Goliath Data Real Estate CRM

Alternatives to Goliath Data Real Estate CRM

Goliath Data Real Estate CRM uses AI to help agents and investors prospect, nurture, and close more deals faster.

Explore 20 alternatives to Goliath Data Real Estate CRM. Compare features, pricing, and find the best fit for your needs.

SiteBleed

SiteBleed

24/7 monitoring, instant alerts, real-time loss.

Visit
Co-GM

Co-GM

CoGM replaces multiple Discord bots with one tool for MMO guild management including OCR, PvP analytics, and scheduling.

Visit
Capri Ai Agentpay

Capri Ai Agentpay

Capri AgentPay lets AI agents autonomously pay for APIs and MCP tools with budgets, approvals, and receipts instead of hardcoded keys.

Visit
Bolt Scraper

Bolt Scraper

Bolt Scraper extracts verified business leads from Google Maps, Facebook, and more with auto-captcha solving and unlimited data.

Visit
Plate Photo AI

Plate Photo AI

Plate Photo AI turns ordinary phone food shots into professional menu-ready images that boost orders for restaurants and delivery platforms.

Visit
Breezit AI

Breezit AI

Breezit AI is the sales assistant that converts 50% more venue leads into bookings by handling inquiries 24/7 across every channel.

Visit
anewera

anewera

Anewera makes your business visible and contactable for AI agents by creating verified profiles in a curated directory.

Visit
LoadWork

LoadWork

LoadWork helps expedited carriers find profitable loads, cut empty miles, and scale with financing and mentorship.

Visit
Vibeworker

Vibeworker

Vibeworker scores every new Upwork job against your profile in real time so you only apply to the ones worth your time.

Visit
ShadowLock

ShadowLock

ShadowLock detects and blocks unapproved AI tools to prevent sensitive data leaks across your organization.

Visit
PrimeClaws VPS

PrimeClaws VPS

PrimeClaws VPS keeps your AI agent running 24/7 with zero DevOps and includes free access to frontier models like GPT-5.4.

Visit
Polymarket Trading Bot For Crypto

Polymarket Trading Bot For Crypto

Automate Polymarket's 5 and 15 minute crypto up or down markets with a transparent bot based on a proven strategy that turned 68 into 1.5 million.

Visit
InvoiceLaunch

InvoiceLaunch

InvoiceLaunch creates professional invoices, accepts payments via 12 gateways, and streamlines billing with an AI assistant.

Visit
ConsultKit

ConsultKit

ConsultKit automates your AI consultancy from lead qualification to paid audits, letting one operator sell at boutique firm scale.

Visit
Temp Mail 100

Temp Mail 100

Temp Mail 100 provides secure, disposable email addresses to stop spam and protect your privacy without any registration.

Visit
ExploreGF

ExploreGF

Stop searching multiple sites to compare AI characters by personality, look, chat, image, and video quality all in one place.

Visit
EDIBridge

EDIBridge

EDIBridge replaces costly retail EDI with flat-rate setup in hours and a free 7-day trial starting at $49 monthly.

Visit
Indietool

Indietool

Stop searching for indie startups and start submitting your own to gain do-follow backlinks and quality traffic.

Visit
Vibetoolstack

Vibetoolstack

Vibetoolstack helps modern developers discover and compare essential AI tools and workflows to build and ship innovative solutions efficiently.

Visit
CoverX AI

CoverX AI

CoverX AI empowers P&C agents to streamline quotes and proposals, transforming complex insurance workflows into efficient, insightful processes.

Visit

About Goliath Data Real Estate CRM Alternatives

Goliath Data Real Estate CRM is an AI-powered prospecting platform designed to help agents and investors find and convert motivated home sellers. It combines data enrichment, skip tracing, and a built-in CRM into a single workflow, using seller-intent signals like equity, life events, and foreclosure notices to prioritize leads. While this all-in-one approach can be powerful, users often look for alternatives due to pricing concerns, a need for more customizable pipeline stages, or a desire for a simpler interface that doesn’t require learning a new system. Some may find the platform too focused on investors and flippers, while others need deeper integration with their existing transaction management tools. When evaluating alternatives, focus on how well the platform aligns with your specific prospecting strategy. Look for a solution that offers reliable data sources and accurate skip tracing without requiring separate subscriptions. Consider whether the CRM is intuitive enough for your team to adopt quickly, and check if it provides flexible lead scoring that matches your definition of a motivated seller. Pricing transparency is also key—some platforms charge per lead or per search, while others offer flat-rate plans. Prioritize a tool that solves your biggest bottleneck, whether that’s data accuracy, workflow automation, or team collaboration.

FAQs about Goliath Data Real Estate CRM Alternatives

What is Goliath Data Real Estate CRM?

Goliath Data Real Estate CRM is an AI-powered prospecting platform that combines real estate data, a built-in CRM, and automation into a single workflow. It is designed to help agents and investors find motivated home sellers by using enriched property data and seller-intent signals like equity, life events, and foreclosure notices. The platform includes skip tracing to surface phone numbers and email addresses without needing a separate tool, and its CRM is intent-aware, scoring leads by likelihood to sell.

Who is Goliath Data Real Estate CRM for?

Goliath Data Real Estate CRM is built for real estate agents and investors who focus on prospecting and converting motivated home sellers. It is especially suited for professionals who want an all-in-one solution that combines data search, skip tracing, and CRM management without relying on multiple third-party tools. The platform is ideal for users who need to prioritize leads based on seller intent signals and manage their entire deal pipeline from a single dashboard.

What are the main features of Goliath Data Real Estate CRM?

The main features include real-time enriched property data with seller-intent signals such as equity, divorce, probate, tax delinquency, and foreclosure notices. It offers built-in skip tracing to find phone numbers and email addresses for property owners, and a unified CRM dashboard for managing conversations, deals, tasks, appointments, and team handoffs. Additionally, the CRM is intent-aware, scoring and ranking leads by seller likelihood to help users call the right person at the right time.

Is Goliath Data Real Estate CRM free?

Based on the product description, Goliath Data Real Estate CRM is not described as a free tool. It is a commercial platform that combines data, CRM, and AI automation into a paid service. While specific pricing details are not provided in the content, users should expect a subscription-based model typical of professional real estate prospecting software.